Next match BATE (away) November 6 (15:00)
  • USSR Champion 1982.

    The main success in the history of our club is the victory in the championship of the Soviet Union in 1982.

  • Seven-time champion of Belarus: 1992, 1992/1993, 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995, 1997, 2004.

    "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of Belarus 7 times.

    Dinamo won first 5 Championships of modern Belarus in a row. After a two seasons break Dinamo became the winners of the Belarusian championship once again.

    The last time "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of the country was in 2004.

  • Three-time winner of the Belarus Cup: 1992, 1993/1994, 2002/2003.

    Three times "Dinamo-Minsk" became the owners of the Belarus Cup.

    Twice - at the very beginning of the independent Belarusian football (1992 and 1993/1994 seasons), and the last time - in 2003.

  • Six-time champion of the BSSR: 1937, 1938, 1939, 1945, 1951, 1975

    The BSSR Championship in the Soviet football was the competition among youth teams.

    And mainly reserve team of "Dinamo-Minsk" took part in the tournament.

    "Dinamo" 6 times became champions of the BSSR championship.

  • Two-time winner of the BSSR Cup: 1936, 1940.

    Byelorussian SSR Cup tournament has been holding from 1936 to 1991. "Dinamo-Minsk" twice in its history became the owner of this cup: in the distant 1936 and 1940.

Dinamo-BSUPC - Minsk
Dinamo-BSUPC - Minsk
Dinamo-BSUPC
4 : 0
ЖФК Минск
Minsk, «Dinamo-Uni» stadium
Team lineups
Statistics
Goals
15' Deben Yulia (Pilipenka)
41' Deben Yulia
45+1' Deben Yulia (Colette)
85' Linnik Nastassia
Team lineups
91
Ulasevich Katsiaryna
6
Voulania Dabda Claudia
7
Ndzana Feg Colette
9
Markusheuskaya Tatsiana
11
Duben Yulia 63'
15
Novikava Nastassia
20
Kazakevich Viktorya
22
Pilipenka Hanna
25
Ramalepe Lebohang Ester
88
Cissé Nadège 67'
99
Linnik Hanna
12
Maleeva Palina
2
Asavula Ulliana 46'
7
Sas Hanna 27'
9
Kuć Armisa 59'
10
Pinchuk Lizaveta 70'
11
Kapetanović Selma
13
Bakum Dyana 46'
20
Đukić Darija 86'
25
Ebi Onome
44
Bohdan Valerya 66'
99
Kubichnaya Ksenia
Reserve players
4
Siauko Lizaveta
10
Muntyanu Nataly
17
Tsikhavodava Krystsina 63'
4
Kashynskaya Hanna
5
Sherashavets Tatsiana
6
Bysik Hanna 86'
16
Surautsava Melana 46'
17
Asmykovich Natallia 70'
21
Stankevich Karyna
33
Krasikava Hanna 46'
Head coach
Maleeu Yury
Pyshnik Dzianis
Мatch is served
Referee: Markau Dzmitry (Mahiliou)
Linesmen: Marus Anton (Mahiliou), Khomchanka Mikita (Mahiliou)
Reserve referee: Ivanou Vitali (Minsk)
Inspector: Bracheuski Aliaksander (Orsha)
  • Leaves the field
  • Yellow card
  • Goal
  • Penalty goal
  • Enters the field
  • Second yellow card
  • Autogoal
  • Penalty not good
  • Red card
    Dinamo-BSUPC - Minsk