See you in season 2022! Thank you for being with us!
  • USSR Champion 1982.

    The main success in the history of our club is the victory in the championship of the Soviet Union in 1982.

  • Seven-time champion of Belarus: 1992, 1992/1993, 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995, 1997, 2004.

    "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of Belarus 7 times.

    Dinamo won first 5 Championships of modern Belarus in a row. After a two seasons break Dinamo became the winners of the Belarusian championship once again.

    The last time "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of the country was in 2004.

  • Three-time winner of the Belarus Cup: 1992, 1993/1994, 2002/2003.

    Three times "Dinamo-Minsk" became the owners of the Belarus Cup.

    Twice - at the very beginning of the independent Belarusian football (1992 and 1993/1994 seasons), and the last time - in 2003.

  • Six-time champion of the BSSR: 1937, 1938, 1939, 1945, 1951, 1975

    The BSSR Championship in the Soviet football was the competition among youth teams.

    And mainly reserve team of "Dinamo-Minsk" took part in the tournament.

    "Dinamo" 6 times became champions of the BSSR championship.

  • Two-time winner of the BSSR Cup: 1936, 1940.

    Byelorussian SSR Cup tournament has been holding from 1936 to 1991. "Dinamo-Minsk" twice in its history became the owner of this cup: in the distant 1936 and 1940.

Dynamo Brest - Dinamo-BSUPC
Dynamo Brest - Dinamo-BSUPC
Dynamo Brest
0 : 13
Dinamo-BSUPC
Brest, "COR" stadium
Team lineups
Statistics
Goals
4' Valiuk Viktorya (Shalpakova)
8' Linnik Nastassia
13' Alkhovik Karyna
24' Valiuk Viktorya (Novikava)
27' Alkhovik Karyna
28' Alkhovik Karyna
37' Alkhovik Karyna (Shlapakova)
45' Valiuk Viktorya (Alkhovik)
52' Alkhovik Karyna (Novikava)
59' Tsikhavodava Krystsina
68' Pilipenka Hanna (Kazakevich)
76' Alkhovik Karyna (Pilipenka)
78' Alkhovik Karyna (Ramalepe)
Team lineups
1
Vainarovich Ilarya
2
Yakauleva Marya 66'
4
Stopinchuk Uladzislau
6
Vazhynskaya Veranika
7
Yatsushkevich Iryna
8
Babko Alina
10
Haurylava Ksenia 46'
11
Dubovik Hanna
14
Mikhalchuk Sviatlana
17
Navumovich Viktorya
18
Chekatyla Sviatlana
63
Siauko Lizaveta
4
Shlapakova Nastassia 46'
5
Valiuk Viktorya 46'
6
Voulania Dabda Claudia
7
Feg Colette Ndzana
9
Markusheuskaya Tatsiana 46'
14
Alkhovik Karyna
15
Novikava Natassia
22
Pilipenka Hanna
88
Cissé Nadège 46'
99
Linnik Nastassia 61'
Reserve players
3
Hutnik Alesia
5
Ivaniuk Inna
9
Chyrets Karyna
12
Khviasko Dyana 46'
15
Klimchuk Krystsina 66'
16
Taukun Veranika
12
Muntyanu Nataly
11
Duben Yulia 46'
17
Tsikhavodava Krystsina 46'
18
Mikalaenka Vita 61'
20
Kazakevich Viktorya 46'
25
Ramalepe Lebohang Ester 46'
Head coach
Hutnik Alesia
Maleeu Yury
Мatch is served
Referee: Paltarzhytski Vitali (Cherven)
Linesmen: Tsarevich Vitali (Biarozauka), Nestser Siarhei (Hrodna)
Reserve referee: Haladko Raman (Brest)
Inspector: Papou Fiodar (Hrodna)
  • Leaves the field
  • Yellow card
  • Goal
  • Penalty goal
  • Enters the field
  • Second yellow card
  • Autogoal
  • Penalty not good
  • Red card
    Dynamo Brest - Dinamo-BSUPC