Next match Slutsk (away) November 26 (13:00)
  • USSR Champion 1982.

    The main success in the history of our club is the victory in the championship of the Soviet Union in 1982.

  • Seven-time champion of Belarus: 1992, 1992/1993, 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995, 1997, 2004.

    "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of Belarus 7 times.

    Dinamo won first 5 Championships of modern Belarus in a row. After a two seasons break Dinamo became the winners of the Belarusian championship once again.

    The last time "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of the country was in 2004.

  • Three-time winner of the Belarus Cup: 1992, 1993/1994, 2002/2003.

    Three times "Dinamo-Minsk" became the owners of the Belarus Cup.

    Twice - at the very beginning of the independent Belarusian football (1992 and 1993/1994 seasons), and the last time - in 2003.

  • Six-time champion of the BSSR: 1937, 1938, 1939, 1945, 1951, 1975

    The BSSR Championship in the Soviet football was the competition among youth teams.

    And mainly reserve team of "Dinamo-Minsk" took part in the tournament.

    "Dinamo" 6 times became champions of the BSSR championship.

  • Two-time winner of the BSSR Cup: 1936, 1940.

    Byelorussian SSR Cup tournament has been holding from 1936 to 1991. "Dinamo-Minsk" twice in its history became the owner of this cup: in the distant 1936 and 1940.

ABFF WU-19 - Dinamo-BSUPC
ABFF WU-19 - Dinamo-BSUPC
ABFF WU-19
0 : 5
Dinamo-BSUPC
Minsk, «Dinamo-Uni» stadium
Team lineups
MATCH-CENTER
Goals
15' Voulania Dabda Claudia (Sliasarhcyk)
26' Shlapakova Nastassia (Pilipenka)
27' Valiuk Viktorya (Pilipenka)
30' Ramalepe Lebogang Ester (Pilipenka)
83' Dudko Katsiaryna
Team lineups
12
Matskevich Alisa
2
Samoilava Aliaksandra 34'
4
Yakusik Yauhenia 72'
6
Siniauskaya Hanna
7
Pashkouskaya Lada 72'
8
Astreika Palina
10
Uzun Ulania 62'
16
Taraduda Aliaksandra
18
Maher Nastassia
20
Makeichyk Darya
23
Tsikhamirava Lia
91
Ulasevich Katsiaryna
5
Valiuk Viktorya 46'
6
Voulania Dabda Cloudia
7
Ndzana Fe Kolette
15
Shuppo Nastassia 63'
20
Shlapakova Nastassia
22
Pilipenka Hanna
25
Ramalepe Lebogan Ester 46'
33
Sitnikava Aryna 63'
88
Cissé Nadège
94
Sliasarchyk Yulia 63'
Reserve players
1
Zaletava Hanna
3
Babko Alina 72'
9
Nestsiukevich Tatsiana 34'
11
Habryshuk Viktorya 72'
19
Mikhan Darya 62'
12
Kavalchuk Katsiaryna
10
Stsiazhko Darya 63'
11
Dudko Katsiaryna 46'
17
Tsikhavodava Krystsina
18
Mikalaenka Vita 46'
23
Tataryna Darya 63'
95
Kuntsevich Nastassia 63'
Head coach
Shyndzikau Uladzimir
Maleeu Yury
Мatch is served
Referee: Liashuk Illia (Uzda)
Linesmen: Hutnik Alisia (Brest), Sakalovich Valiantsina (Zhodzina)
Reserve referee: Skalaban Vitali (Minsk)
Inspector: Kuzmin Uladzimir (Minsk)
  • Leaves the field
  • Yellow card
  • Goal
  • Penalty goal
  • Enters the field
  • Second yellow card
  • Autogoal
  • Penalty not good
  • Red card
    ABFF WU-19 - Dinamo-BSUPC