Матчи

Сезон:
Июнь
26 ср, 19:00 Гранит — Динамо 0:2 1/16 финала Кубок Беларуси 2019/20
Август
03 сб, 17:00 Динамо — Гомель 3:1 1/8 финала Кубок Беларуси 2019/20
Январь
28 вт, 15:00 Авангард — Динамо 4:2 Товарищеские матчи 2020
Февраль
02 вс, 12:00 Динамо — ФК "Медик" 6:2 Товарищеские матчи 2020
08 сб, 14:00 Динамо — Витебск 0:0 Товарищеские матчи 2020
11 вт, 14:00 Динамо — Белшина 0:0 Товарищеские матчи 2020
15 сб, 17:00 Динамо — Левадия 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2020
21 пт, 11:00 Динамо — Динамо 0:4 Товарищеские матчи 2020
22 сб, 16:00 Динамо — ФК Зенит 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2020
29 сб, 17:00 Динамо — ФК "Волынь" 3:2 Товарищеские матчи 2020
Март
01 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Спартак 0:1 Товарищеские матчи 2020
09 пн, 20:00 Динамо — БАТЭ 1:2 1/4 финала Кубок Беларуси 2019/20
14 сб, 18:30 БАТЭ — Динамо 3:2 1/4 финала Кубок Беларуси 2019/20
19 чт, 12:30 Динамо — Рух 2:0 1-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
20 пт, 20:00 Динамо — Рух 0:1 1-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
27 пт, 14:00 Минск — Динамо 2:2 2-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
28 сб, 17:00 Минск — Динамо 3:2 2-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Апрель
02 чт, 13:30 Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 3-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
03 пт, 19:00 Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 3-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
10 пт, 13:30 Городея — Динамо 0:6 4-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
11 сб, 18:00 Городея — Динамо 1:0 4-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
15 ср, 12:30 Динамо — Неман 5:0 5-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
16 чт, 19:30 Динамо — Неман 2:0 5-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
23 чт, 15:00 Смолевичи — Динамо 0:3 6-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
24 пт, 18:00 Смолевичи — Динамо 1:3 6-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
30 чт, 16:00 ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:7 1-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Май
01 пт, 13:00 Динамо — Слуцк 2:1 7-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
02 сб, 18:00 Динамо — Слуцк 1:2 7-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
09 сб, 13:00 Динамо-Брест — Динамо 1:2 8-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
10 вс, 20:00 Динамо-Брест — Динамо 2:1 8-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
11 пн, 15:00 ЖФК Днепр-Могилев — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:7 2-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
16 сб, 13:00 Динамо — Ислочь 0:0 9-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
17 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Ислочь 1:0 9-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
17 вс, 14:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК БОЦОР 10:0 3-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
22 пт, 14:00 Витебск — Динамо 1:7 10-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
23 сб, 20:30 Витебск — Динамо 1:1 10-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
24 вс, 12:00 ЖФК Минск — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 1:2 4-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
29 пт, 13:30 Динамо — Шахтёр 2:1 11-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
30 сб, 19:00 Динамо — Шахтёр 0:1 11-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
31 вс, 17:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Зорка-БДУ 3:0 5-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Июнь
06 сб, 15:00 Белшина — Динамо 0:1 12-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
07 вс, 18:00 Белшина — Динамо 0:4 12-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
13 сб, 20:00 Динамо — Славия 1:0 13-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
13 сб, 14:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Бобруйчанка 7:0 6-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
19 пт, 18:00 ЖФК Неман — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:5 7-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
19 пт, 14:30 Динамо — Энергетик-БГУ 4:0 14-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
20 сб, 20:00 Динамо — Энергетик-БГУ 0:0 14-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
24 ср, 17:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Зорка-БДУ 6:0 1/4 финала Женский Кубок Беларуси 2020/2021
26 пт, 17:00 БАТЭ — Динамо 2:0 15-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
27 сб, 20:30 БАТЭ — Динамо 0:2 15-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
28 вс, 14:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 8:0 8-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Июль
04 сб, 18:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Днепр-Могилев 3:0 9-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
05 вс, 20:00 Рух — Динамо 1:0 16-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
06 пн, 17:00 Рух — Динамо 2:5 16-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
08 ср, 17:00 Зорка-БДУ — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 3:5 1/4 финала Женский Кубок Беларуси 2020/2021
12 вс, 19:00 ЖФК БОЦОР — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:6 10-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
12 вс, 18:30 Динамо — Минск 1:0 17-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
13 пн, 17:00 Динамо — Минск 0:0 17-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
17 пт, 19:00 Бобруйчанка — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 1:5 1/2 финала Женский Кубок Беларуси 2020/2021
19 вс, 20:45 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо 0:0 18-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
20 пн, 17:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо 1:2 18-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
22 ср, 18:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Минск 1:0 11-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
24 пт, 14:00 Динамо — Городея 1:1 19-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
25 сб, 20:30 Динамо — Городея 1:0 19-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
27 пн, 17:00 Зорка-БДУ — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 1:3 12-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Август
01 сб, 20:30 Неман — Динамо 1:0 20-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
02 вс, 12:00 Неман — Динамо 0:3 20-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
02 вс, 18:00 Бобруйчанка — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК 0:4 13-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
05 ср, 19:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Бобруйчанка 7:2 1/2 финала Женский Кубок Беларуси 2020/2021
07 пт, 20:00 Динамо — Смолевичи : 21-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
08 сб, 6:00, ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК Неман : 14-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
08 сб, 6:00, Динамо — Смолевичи : 21-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
20 чт, Слуцк — Динамо : 22-й тур Первенство дублеров 2020
21 пт, 6:00 Слуцк — Динамо : 22-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
22 сб, 17:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК АБФФ WU-19 : 15-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Сентябрь
09 ср, 6:00, ЖФК Днепр-Могилев — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК : 16-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
27 вс, 16:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — ЖФК БОЦОР : 17-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Октябрь
03 сб, 17:00 ЖФК Минск — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК : 18-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
10 сб, 16:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Зорка-БДУ : 19-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Ноябрь
01 вс, 14:00 ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК — Бобруйчанка : 20-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
08 вс, 15:00 ЖФК Неман — ЖФК Динамо-БГУФК : 21-й тур Женский Чемпионат Беларуси 2020
Рейтинг игроков
Лучшие бомбардиры
голы
1 Шикавка Евгений 6
2 Бахар Иван 5
3 Данило 2
4 Климович Владислав 2
5 Горопевшек Миха 2
Лучшие ассистенты
пасы
1 Климович Владислав 4
2 Бручич Карло 2
3 Козлов Михаил 2
4 Олехнович Эдгар 2
5 Горопевшек Миха 1
Время на поле
мин
1 Олехнович Эдгар 1579
2 Климович Владислав 1555
3 Риос Алексей 1536
4 Швецов Максим 1469
5 Бахар Иван 1462