Next match Slutsk (away) November 26 (13:00)
  • USSR Champion 1982.

    The main success in the history of our club is the victory in the championship of the Soviet Union in 1982.

  • Seven-time champion of Belarus: 1992, 1992/1993, 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995, 1997, 2004.

    "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of Belarus 7 times.

    Dinamo won first 5 Championships of modern Belarus in a row. After a two seasons break Dinamo became the winners of the Belarusian championship once again.

    The last time "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of the country was in 2004.

  • Three-time winner of the Belarus Cup: 1992, 1993/1994, 2002/2003.

    Three times "Dinamo-Minsk" became the owners of the Belarus Cup.

    Twice - at the very beginning of the independent Belarusian football (1992 and 1993/1994 seasons), and the last time - in 2003.

  • Six-time champion of the BSSR: 1937, 1938, 1939, 1945, 1951, 1975

    The BSSR Championship in the Soviet football was the competition among youth teams.

    And mainly reserve team of "Dinamo-Minsk" took part in the tournament.

    "Dinamo" 6 times became champions of the BSSR championship.

  • Two-time winner of the BSSR Cup: 1936, 1940.

    Byelorussian SSR Cup tournament has been holding from 1936 to 1991. "Dinamo-Minsk" twice in its history became the owner of this cup: in the distant 1936 and 1940.

Energetik-BSU - Dinamo-Minsk
Energetik-BSU - Dinamo-Minsk
Energetik-BSU
1 : 0
Dinamo-Minsk
Minsk, BDU
Team lineups
MATCH-CENTER
Goals
73' Тишуров Илья
Team lineups
31
Seliadtsou Dzianis
2
Siamionau Aliaksei
4
Hlatsko Artsiom 17'
5
Kokaev Zaurbek
8
Rylach Andrei
10
Tsishurau Illia 82'
11
Amelianchuk Maksim 90+2'
14
Plieu Aleh
18
Hvaradze Beka 75'
19
Zhurko Artsiom 20' 87'
25
Hryshchanka Illia 17'
1
Shymakovich Ivan
3
Krasouski Uladzislau
5
Koush Kiryl 23'
6
Turavets Dzmitry
7
Krauchanka Yury 54'
10
Shauchenka Maksim 54'
14
Shadzko Yahor 87'
15
Vakar Uladzislau 43'
16
Kholadau Zakhar 73'
20
Krolik Uladzislau 13' 60'
21
Khavalka Ivan
Reserve players
44
Kliashchuk Stanislau
7
Sushko Pavel 75'
15
Dalidovich Uladzislau 60'
23
Malitski Kanstantsin 17'
27
Aheeu Ivan 82'
45
Halavachanka Uladzislau 17' 60'
47
Kunski Maksim 87'
35
Lazouski Mikita
2
Nizhnik Dzmitry 54'
8
Kalinouski Matsvei 87'
9
Melnichenka Trafim 54'
11
Dubinets Illia 60'
18
Baranouski Tsimafei 43'
19
Dubovik Tsimur 73' 90+3'
Head coach
Amelianchuk Siarhei
Liantsevich Dzmitry
Мatch is served
Referee: Dubatouka Dzmitry (Hrodna)
Linesmen: Bandar Yahor (Loshytsa), Leshchanka Dzianis (Slutsk)
Reserve referee: Savin Dzmitry (Minsk)
Inspector: Yasinski Branislau (Minsk)
  • Leaves the field
  • Yellow card
  • Goal
  • Penalty goal
  • Enters the field
  • Second yellow card
  • Autogoal
  • Penalty not good
  • Red card
    Energetik-BSU - Dinamo-Minsk