Next match Isloch (home) 22 january (13:00)
  • USSR Champion 1982.

    The main success in the history of our club is the victory in the championship of the Soviet Union in 1982.

  • Seven-time champion of Belarus: 1992, 1992/1993, 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995, 1997, 2004.

    "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of Belarus 7 times.

    Dinamo won first 5 Championships of modern Belarus in a row. After a two seasons break Dinamo became the winners of the Belarusian championship once again.

    The last time "Dinamo-Minsk" became the champions of the country was in 2004.

  • Three-time winner of the Belarus Cup: 1992, 1993/1994, 2002/2003.

    Three times "Dinamo-Minsk" became the owners of the Belarus Cup.

    Twice - at the very beginning of the independent Belarusian football (1992 and 1993/1994 seasons), and the last time - in 2003.

  • Six-time champion of the BSSR: 1937, 1938, 1939, 1945, 1951, 1975

    The BSSR Championship in the Soviet football was the competition among youth teams.

    And mainly reserve team of "Dinamo-Minsk" took part in the tournament.

    "Dinamo" 6 times became champions of the BSSR championship.

  • Two-time winner of the BSSR Cup: 1936, 1940.

    Byelorussian SSR Cup tournament has been holding from 1936 to 1991. "Dinamo-Minsk" twice in its history became the owner of this cup: in the distant 1936 and 1940.

Latest news
All news…
Мatch schedule
FANSHOP
Standings
Main team
Reserves team
Women team
Team
M
W
D
L
GF/GA
P
1
Shakhter
30
24
3
3
62-18
75
2
BATE
30
19
8
3
61-27
65
3
Dinamo-Minsk
30
19
5
6
55-20
62
4
Gomel
30
17
8
5
57-23
59
5
Rukh
30
16
10
4
52-28
58
6
Dynamo Brest
30
8
14
8
32-32
38
7
Vitebsk
30
9
10
11
37-41
37
8
Torpedo-Belaz
30
10
6
14
38-43
36
9
Slutsk
30
9
8
13
36-44
35
10
Isloch
30
9
7
14
38-47
34
11
Neman
30
9
7
14
36-36
34
12
FC Minsk
30
8
9
13
32-52
33
13
Energetik-BSU
30
8
9
13
35-42
33
14
Slavia
30
8
8
14
42-50
32
15
Smargon
30
4
9
17
26-66
21
16
Sputnik
30
2
1
27
12-82
7
Show more
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Dinamo-Minsk
30
25
3
2
87-20
78
2
BATE
30
19
5
6
93-49
62
3
Shakhter
30
19
3
8
101-50
60
4
Rukh
30
18
5
7
65-43
59
5
Gomel
30
17
5
8
69-42
56
6
Neman
30
16
4
10
67-36
52
7
Minsk
30
14
6
10
67-48
48
8
Isloch
30
14
6
10
77-49
48
9
Torpedo-Belaz
30
13
4
13
65-58
43
10
Vitebsk
30
13
3
14
66-63
42
11
Slutsk
30
12
3
15
43-52
39
12
Energetik-BSU
30
9
8
13
53-53
35
13
Dynamo Brest
30
9
4
17
54-91
31
14
Slavia
30
5
1
24
32-99
16
15
Smorgon
30
3
5
22
26-107
14
16
Sputnik
30
1
1
28
11-116
4
Show more
Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1
Dinamo-BSUPC
27
27
0
0
200-4
81
2
FC Minsk
27
24
0
3
178-18
72
3
Zorka-BSU
27
17
1
9
110-37
52
4
Neman
27
16
2
9
113-41
50
5
Dnepr-Mogilev
27
14
3
10
95-45
45
6
Bobruichanka
27
13
2
12
66-51
41
7
Vitebsk
27
8
2
17
53-95
26
8
ABFF WU-19
27
7
2
18
41-101
23
9
Gomel Oblast
27
2
0
25
7-247
6
10
Dynamo Brest
27
1
0
26
5-229
3
Show more
Recent videos
Watch all videos
Birthdays