Matches

Season:
May
20 Wed, 16:00 Dinamo-BSUPC — Dinamo-Brest : Matchday 8 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
January
30 Sat, 1:30 Dinamo — Isloch 2:0 Friendly Matches
30 Sat, 6:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 0:1 Friendly Matches
February
06 Sat, 1:00 Dinamo — FC Tyumen 5:1 Friendly Matches
06 Sat, 6:00 Dinamo — FC Tyumen 2:1 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 7:00 Dinamo — Yenisei 0:0 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 4:30 Dnepr-Mogilev — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:11 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 1:00 Dinamo — FC Tuapse 2:0 Friendly Matches
19 Fri, 0:30, ABFF WU-19 — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:1 Friendly Matches
20 Sat, 1:00, Dinamo — FC Veles 0:2 Friendly Matches
20 Sat, 5:00, Dinamo — FC Fakel 1:1 Friendly Matches
21 Sun, 6:30, Zvezda-BSU — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:2 Friendly Matches
23 Tue, 4:00, Dinamo-BSUPC — Dnepr-Mogilev 6:0 Friendly Matches
24 Wed, 4:00, Dinamo — FC "Sokol" 3:2 Friendly Matches
24 Wed, 8:00, Dinamo — FC Chelyabinsk 0:1 Friendly Matches
March
13 Sat, 7:45, Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 3:0 Matchday 1 Belarusian Championship 2021
14 Sun, 13:00 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 4:0 Matchday 1 Reserves Tournament 2021
20 Sat, 16:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 0:0 Matchday 2 Belarusian Championship 2021
21 Sun, 15:00 Dinamo-BSUPC — Babruichanka 6:0 Matchday 1 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
21 Sun, 14:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 1:2 Matchday 2 Reserves Tournament 2021
26 Fri, 7:00, Dinamo-BSUPC — ABFF WU-19 16:0 Matchday 2 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
April
02 Fri, 7:00, Dnepr-Mogilev — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:2 Matchday 3 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
04 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 1:0 Matchday 3 Belarusian Championship 2021
05 Mon, 13:30 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 5:1 Matchday 3 Reserves Tournament 2021
10 Sat, 20:00 Dynamo-Brest — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 4 Belarusian Championship 2021
11 Sun, 13:00 Dynamo-Brest — Dinamo 0:7 Matchday 4 Reserves Tournament 2021
18 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 1:2 Matchday 5 Belarusian Championship 2021
18 Sun, 8:00, Dinamo-BSUPC — Neman 2:0 Matchday 4 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
19 Mon, 14:30 Dinamo — FC Gomel 1:0 Matchday 5 Reserves Tournament 2021
23 Fri, 13:00 FC Minsk — Dinamo 2:4 Matchday 6 Reserves Tournament 2021
24 Sat, 8:00, FC Minsk — Dinamo 1:3 Matchday 6 Belarusian Championship 2021
25 Sun, 7:00, Zvezda-BSU — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:7 Matchday 5 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
29 Thu, 7:15, Dinamo-BSUPC — WFT Minsk 3:0 Matchday 6 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
30 Fri, 7:30, Dinamo — Energetik-BGU 2:0 Matchday 7 Belarusian Championship 2021
May
01 Sat, 13:00 Dinamo — Energetik-BGU 3:0 Matchday 7 Reserves Tournament 2021
07 Fri, 5:00, WFT Vitebsk — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:3 Matchday 7 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
08 Sat, 16:00 Isloch — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 8 Reserves Tournament 2021
09 Sun, 17:30 Isloch — Dinamo 1:3 Matchday 8 Belarusian Championship 2021
14 Fri, 15:00 Dinamo-BSUPC — WFT Gomel region 17:0 Matchday 8 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
14 Fri, 20:00 Dinamo — Smorgon 2:0 Matchday 9 Belarusian Championship 2021
15 Sat, 12:15 Dinamo — Smorgon 1:1 Matchday 9 Reserves Tournament 2021
20 Thu, 15:00 Shakhtyor — Dinamo 3:3 Matchday 10 Reserves Tournament 2021
20 Thu, 16:00 Dinamo-Brest — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:16 Matchday 9 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
21 Fri, 18:15 Shakhtyor — Dinamo 1:0 Matchday 10 Belarusian Championship 2021
24 Mon, 16:00 WFT Vitebsk — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:7 Quaterfinals Womens Belarussian cup 2021
27 Thu, 15:00 Dinamo — Rukh 2:0 Matchday 11 Reserves Tournament 2021
28 Fri, 20:10 Dinamo — Rukh 0:1 Matchday 11 Belarusian Championship 2021
30 Sun, 17:00 Babruichanka — Dinamo-BSUPC 1:6 Matchday 10 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
June
04 Fri, 4:00, ABFF WU-19 — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:10 Matchday 11 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
11 Fri, 19:00 Sputnik — Dinamo 0:6 Matchday 12 Reserves Tournament 2021
12 Sat, 16:45 Sputnik — Dinamo 0:5 Matchday 12 Belarusian Championship 2021
18 Fri, 17:00 Dinamo — BATE : Matchday 13 Reserves Tournament 2021
18 Fri, 18:30 Dinamo-BSUPC — Dnepr-Mogilev : Matchday 12 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
19 Sat, 20:45 Dinamo — BATE : Matchday 13 Belarusian Championship 2021
Player rankings
Top scorers
goals
1 Mbengue Ablaye 7
2 Poé Jean Morel 3
3 Kislyak Siarhei 2
4 Davyskiba Raman 2
5 Lozhkin Uladzislau 2
Top assists
assists
1 Bacula Andrey 5
2 Klimovich Uladzislau 4
3 Putsila Anton 3
4 Kislyak Siarhei 2
5 Dinga Dominik 1
Time on field
min
1 Bacula Andrey 1012
2 Shvetsov Maksim 1012
3 Sialiava Aliaksander 992
4 Bykau Artsem 933
5 Matveichik Sergei 886