Matches

Season:
January
30 Sat, 1:30 Dinamo — Isloch 2:0 Friendly Matches
30 Sat, 6:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 0:1 Friendly Matches
February
06 Sat, 1:00 Dinamo — FC Tyumen 5:1 Friendly Matches
06 Sat, 6:00 Dinamo — FC Tyumen 2:1 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 7:00 Dinamo — Yenisei 0:0 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 4:30 Dnepr-Mogilev — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:11 Friendly Matches
13 Sat, 1:00 Dinamo — FC Tuapse 2:0 Friendly Matches
19 Fri, 0:30, ABFF WU-19 — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:1 Friendly Matches
20 Sat, 1:00, Dinamo — FC Veles 0:2 Friendly Matches
20 Sat, 5:00, Dinamo — FC Fakel 1:1 Friendly Matches
21 Sun, 6:30, Zvezda-BSU — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:2 Friendly Matches
23 Tue, 4:00, Dinamo-BSUPC — Dnepr-Mogilev 6:0 Friendly Matches
24 Wed, 4:00, Dinamo — FC "Sokol" 3:2 Friendly Matches
24 Wed, 8:00, Dinamo — FC Chelyabinsk 0:1 Friendly Matches
March
13 Sat, 7:45, Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 3:0 Matchday 1 Belarusian Championship 2021
14 Sun, 13:00 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 4:0 Matchday 1 Reserves Tournament 2021
20 Sat, 16:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 0:0 Matchday 2 Belarusian Championship 2021
21 Sun, 15:00 Dinamo-BSUPC — Babruichanka 6:0 Matchday 1 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
21 Sun, 14:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 1:2 Matchday 2 Reserves Tournament 2021
26 Fri, 7:00, Dinamo-BSUPC — ABFF WU-19 16:0 Matchday 2 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
April
02 Fri, 7:00, Dnepr-Mogilev — Dinamo-BSUPC 0:2 Matchday 3 Womens Belarusian Championship 2021
04 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 1:0 Matchday 3 Belarusian Championship 2021
05 Mon, 13:30 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 5:1 Matchday 3 Reserves Tournament 2021
10 Sat, 20:00 Dynamo-Brest — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 4 Belarusian Championship 2021
11 Sun, 13:00 Dynamo-Brest — Dinamo 0:7 Matchday 4 Reserves Tournament 2021
18 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel : Matchday 5 Belarusian Championship 2021
Player rankings
Top scorers
goals
1 Poé Jean Morel 1
2 Navumau Mikita 1
3 Kislyak Siarhei 1
4 Davyskiba Raman 1
5 Bykau Artsem 1
Top assists
assists
1 Kislyak Siarhei 2
2 Bacula Andrey 1
3 Klimovich Uladzislau 1
Time on field
min
1 Bykau Artsem 365
2 Bacula Andrey 365
3 Sialiava Aliaksander 365
4 Navumau Mikita 365
5 Shvetsov Maksim 365