The final tournament of the series "Dinamo Cup" - 2019 - U-12!

21.02.2019

Dinamo Cup - 2019. Tournament for teams 2007 YOB.

 

 

 

 

 

On Saturday, February 23, Dinamo Minsk Academy starts another football tournament, Dinamo Cup 2019. Twelve teams, YOB 2007, will take part in the tournament.

Group A: Dinamo (Minsk, Belarus), FC Chertanovo-2 (Moscow, Russia), Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia), Aleksandria (Shklou, Belarus).

Group B: Anji (Makhachkala, Russia), Dynamo (Moscow, Russia), Dynamo (Riga, Latvia), FC Slutsk (Slutsk, Belarus).

Group C: Chertanovo” (Moscow, Russia), FC Minsk (Minsk, Belarus), Dinamo (Brest, Belarus), "Porokhovchanin" (St. Petersburg, Russia).

 

 

 

 


 

TO ATTENTION OF PARTICIPANTS OF THE TOURNAMENT, PARENTS, FANS!

In connection with the sports holiday MINSK SKI - 2019 on Saturday, February 23, the entrance to the football arena will be organized from the side closer to Marriott Hotel.

Parking near the football arena and the surrounding areas will be unavailable
!

 


 

You can follow the course of the tournament in the social network group of our Academy in VK.

Tournament schedule:

 

Time

Field/Score

FEBRUARY 23

 

 

№1 Dinamo Minsk - Aleksandria

9:00

2:2

№2 Chertanovo-2 - Baltika  

9:00

3:0

№3 Anji - Dynamo Riga

9:40

4:0

№4 Dynamo Москва - FC Slutsk

9:40

6:0

№5 Chertanovo - Dinamo Brest

10:20

2:0

№6 FC Minsk - Porokhovchanin

10:20

1:0

OPENING CEREMONY

11:00

 

№7 Chertanovo-2 - Dinamo Minsk

11:30

1:1

№8 Baltika - Aleksandria

11:30

1:0

№9 Slutsk - Anji

12:10

1:5

№10 Dynamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow

12:10

0:4

№11 Chertanovo - Porokhovchanin

12:50

0:0

№12 Dinamo Brest - Minsk

12:50

0:1

24 ФЕВРАЛЯ    
№13 Minsk - Chertanovo 8:50 0:3
№14 Porokhovchanin - Dinamo Brest 8:50 1:0
№15 Dynamo Москва - Anji 9:30 3:0

№16 Dynamo Riga - Slutsk

9:30

0:0

№17 Dinamo Minsk - Baltika

10:10

2:0

№18 Chertanovo-2 - Aleksandria

10:10

2:0

№19 С1 Chertanovo -  Anji В2

10:55

2:1

№20 С3 Porokhovchanin - Slutsk В4

10:55

4:0

№21 С2 FC Minsk - Chertanovo-2

11:35

2:1

№22 С4 Dinamo Brest - Baltika

11:35

1:1

№23 В1 Dynamo Moscow Dinamo Minsk А2

12:15

0:0

№24 В3 Dynamo Riga - Aleksandria А4

12:15

0:1

№25 С2 FC Minsk - Anji В2

13:00

0:1

№26 С4 Dinamo Brest - Slutsk В4

13:00

3:1

№27 С1 Chertanovo - Dinamo Minsk А2

13:40

0:0

№28 С3 Porokhovchanin - Aleksandria А4

13:40

1:0

№29 В1 Dynamo Moscow - Chertanovo-2 А1

14:20

2:0

№30 В3 Dynamo Riga - Baltika А3

14:20

0:2
FEBRUARY 25

 

 

№31 А4 Aleksandria  - SlutskВ4

9:00

2:0

№32 С4 Dinamo Brest - Dynamo Riga В3

9:00

1:0

№33 С3 Porokhovchanin - Baltika А3

9:40

0:0

№34 С2 Minsk - Dinamo Minsk А2

9:40

0:1

№35 А1 Chertanovo-2  - Anji В2

10:20

0:1

№36 С1 Chertanovo - Dynamo Moscow В1

10:20

1:1

№37 С3 Porokhovchanin - Dynamo Riga В3

11:05

0:1

№38 С4 Dinamo Brest - Aleksandria А4

11:05

0:0

№39 А3 Baltika - FC Slutsk В4

11:45

0:1

№40 А2 Dinamo Minsk - Anji В2

11:45

1:2

№41 С2 FC Minsk - Dynamo Moscow В1

12:30

2:0
№42 С1 Chertanovo - Chertanovo-2 А1

12:30

0:0

CLOSING CEREMONY 13:10  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments

To leave a comment, чтобы оставить комментарий, you need to login

Болельщик&2007&1

23.02.2019 as 16:41

Организаторы, огромная просьба организовать видео-трансляцию турнира!