"Dinamo Cup 2020". Day 1!

22.02.2020

Online of the first day of the tournament for teams born in 2010 and 2008

 

 

 

 

 

Results of the first day of Dinamo Cup 2020 among teams of 2010 and 2008 years of birth.


Teams 2010 (U-10) groups:

Group A: Dinamo-Minsk, Karpaty (Lviv, Ukraine), Dnepr (Mahileu), DYuSSh-3 (Pinsk).

Group B: Minsk, Kairat (Alma-Ata, Kazakhstan), Riga (Latvia), RCOR-BSU.

Group C: Dynamo-Moscow (Russia), Otkrytie (Kaliningrad, Russia), Zmena (Minsk), Dinamo-Minsk -2.



Teams 2008 (U-12) groups:

Group A: Dinamo-Minsk, Astana (Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan), Riga (Latvia), Yunatstva (Kaliningrad, Russia).

Group B: Kairat (Almaty, Kazakhstan), Baltic Football Academy (Vilnius, Lithuania), RCOR-BSU, Aleksandrya (Brest).

Group C: Dynamo Moscow (Russia), Karpaty (Lviv, Ukraine), Dnepr (Mogilev), Minsk -2.

Group D: Minsk, Pakhtakor (Tashkent, Uzbekistan), SDYUSHOR-7 (Mahileu), SDYUSHOR-5 (Kaliningrad, Russia).



U-12 results

09:00 - Dinamo-Minsk 3-0 Yunatstva (field 1)
9:00 - Astana 7-0 Riga (field 2)
9:50 - Minsk 0-1 SSHOR-5 (field 1)
9:50 - Pakhtakor 2-0 SDYUSHOR-7 (field 2)
10:40 - Riga 0-10 Dinamo-Minsk (field 1)
10:40 - unatstva 1-0 Astana (field 2)
11:30 - SDYUSHOR-7 2-3 Minsk (field 1)
11:30 - SSHOR-5 1-1 Pakhtakor (field 2)
12:20 - Dynamo Moscow 1-1 Dnepr (field 1)
12:20 - Karpaty 3-0 Minsk-2 (field 2)
13:30 - Kairat 1-0 Aleksandrya (field 1)
14:20 - BFA 3-0 RCOR-BSU (field 2)
15:10 - Dynamo-Moscow 0-0 Minsk-2 (field 2)
16:00 - Karpaty 5-0 Dnepr (field 1)
16:50 - RCOR-BSU 0-3 Kairat (field 1)
17:40 - Aleksandrya 1-0 BFA (field 2)


U-10 results

13:30 - Dinamo-Minsk 18-1 Dnepr (field 3)
13:30 - Karpaty 3-3 DYUSSH-3 (field 4)
14:20 - Minsk 10-1 Riga (field 3)
14:20 - Kairat 1-2 RCOR-BSU (field 4)
15:10 - Dynamo-Moscow 5-0 Zmena (field 1)
15:10 - Otkrytie 9-2 Dinamo-Minsk-2 (field 2)
16:00 - DYUSSH-3 2-2 Dinamo-Minsk (field 3)
16:00 - Dnepr 2-13 Karpaty (field 4)
16:50 - Minsk 4-1 RCOR-BSU (field 1)
16:50 - Riga 0-13 Kairat (field 2)
17:40 - Dinamo-Minsk-2 9-0 Dynamo-Moscow (field 3)
17:40 - Zmena 4-4 Otkrytie (field 4)

 

 

Follow all results in the group of our academy in VK.

 

 

 

Tags: Academy

Comments

To leave a comment, чтобы оставить комментарий, you need to login