The draw for the Championship of Belarus 2020.

17.02.2020

The draw of the Championship of Belarus for the season 2020 took place in the House of Football.

 

 

 

 

 

Today, at 12:00, the House of Football held a toss-up procedure (determining the serial numbers of the teams) of Belarusbank - the Republic of Belarus soccer championship of the season 2020 among the teams of the major league.

As a result of the draw which was held earlier today at the House of Football, the calendar of matchesof the "BELARUSBANK - CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS ON FOOTBALL OF THE SEASON 2020 AMONG THE TEAMS OF THE PREMIER LEAGUE" was adopted.

FC "Dinamo-Minsk" will start the championship with a home match against "Rukh" from Brest. In the second round we will play away with FC "Minsk".


Full calendar:

Round 1:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Rukh"

Round  2:
FC "Minsk" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 3:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Torpedo-BelAZ"

Round 4:
"Gorodeya" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 5:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Neman"

Round 6:
"Smolevichi" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 7:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Slutsk"

Round 8:
"Dynamo Brest" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 9:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Isloch"

Round 10:
"Vitebsk" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 11:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Shakhter"

Round 12:
"Belshina" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 13:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Slavia"

Round 14:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Energetik-BSU"

Round 15:
BATE - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 16:
"Rukh" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 17:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - FC "Minsk"

Round 18:
"Torpedo-BelAZ" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 19:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Gorodeya"

Round 20:
"Neman" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 21:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Smolevichi"

Round 22:
"Slutsk" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 23:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Dynamo Brest"

Round 24:
"Isloch" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 25:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Vitebsk"

Round 26:
"Shakhter" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 27:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - "Belshina"

Round 28:
"Slavia" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 29:
"Energetik-BSU" - "Dinamo-Minsk"

Round 30:
"Dinamo-Minsk" - BATE

 

Comments

To leave a comment, чтобы оставить комментарий, you need to login