"Dinamo Cup In 2020". Day one!

15.02.2020

Overview of the first day of the tournament

 

 

 

 

 

Traditional children's football tournaments  - "Dinamo Cup 2020" have started. Below are the results of the first day of the tournament.

2011 (U-9):

Group A: Dinamo-Minsk, SSHOR-5 (Kaliningrad, Russia), Gomel, School-2 (Barysau).

Group B: Kairat (Almaty, Kazakhstan), SSHOR-8 (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia), Minsk-2, SDYUSHOR Dinamo.

Group C: Blokhina-Belanova school (Vinnitsa, Ukraine), Baltic Football Academy (Vilnius, Lithuania), Dnepr (Mahileu), Dinamo-2.

Group D: Metallurg (Zaporozhye, Ukraine), Supernova (Riga, Latvia), Vitebsk, Dinamo Uni.

Group E: Minsk, Blokhina-Belanova school-2 (Vinnitsa, Ukraine), Rotalis (Vilnius, Lithuania), BATE.


2009 (U-11):

Group A: Dinamo-Minsk, Baltika (Kaliningrad, Russia), Dynamo-Brest, Gomel, Junior (Minsk).

Group B: Minsk, Kairat (Almaty, Kazakhstan), Baltic Football Academy (Vilnius, Lithuania), Dnepr (Mahileu), Aleksandrya (Brest).



 

U-11 results

9:00 - Dinamo-Minsk 6-0 Junior (field 1)
9:00 - Baltika 2-1 Dynamo Brest (field 2)
9:50 - Minsk 4-0 Aleksandrya (field 1)
9:50 - Kairat 5-0 Dnepr (field 2)
10:40 - Dinamo-Minsk 8-0 Gomel (field 1)
10:40 - Baltika 3-0 Junior (field 2)
11:30 - BFA 0-6 Minsk (field 1)
11:30 - Kairat 2-1 Aleksandrya (field 2)
12:40 - Gomel 2-1 Dynamo Brest (field 1)
13:30 - BFA 0-0 Dnepr (field 1)

U-9 results

12:40 - Blokhina-Belanova school 10-0 Dnepr (field 3)
12:40 - BFA 2-2 Dinamo-2 (field 4)
13:30 - Rotalis 1-7 Minsk (field 3)
13:30 - Blokhina-Belanova school 3-3 BATE (field 4)
14:30 - Dinamo-Minsk 7-4 Gomel (field 1)
14:30 - SSHOR-5 2-3 DYUSSH-2 (field 2)
14:30 - Metallurg 5-0 Vitebsk (field 3)
14:30 - Supernova 2-9 Dinamo Uni (field 4)
15:20 - Kairat 4-0 SDUSHOR Dinamo (field 1)
15:20 - SSHOR-8 0-2 Minsk-2 (field 2)
15:20 - Blokhina-Belanova school 6-0 Dinamo-2 (field 3)
15:20 - BFA 7-0 Dnepr (field 4)
16:10 - Minsk 10-1 BATE (field 1)
16:10 - Blokhina-Belanova school 3-3 Rotalis (field 2)
16:10 - Dinamo-Minsk 9-2 DYUSSH-2 (field 3)
16:10 - SSHOR-5 2-4 Gomel (field 4)
17:00 - Metallurg 12-0 Supernova (field 1)
17:00 - Dinamo Uni 3-8 Vitebsk (field 2)
17:00 - Kairat 2-0 Minsk-2 (field 3)
17:00 - SSHOR-8 3-2 SDUSHOR Dinamo (field 4)

 

 

Follow the main events of the tournament in the group of our Academy in VK.

 

 

 

Tags: Academy

Comments

To leave a comment, чтобы оставить комментарий, you need to login