Матчи

Сезон:
Январь
27 сб, 14:00 Динамо — Кауно-Жальгирис 2:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
Февраль
03 сб, 14:00 Динамо — Витебск 0:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
08 чт, 17:00 Динамо — Анжи 0:2 Товарищеские матчи 2018
11 вс, 18:00 Динамо — Олимпия 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
15 чт, 17:00 Динамо — Енисей 0:4 Товарищеские матчи 2018
18 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Динамо 2:2 Товарищеские матчи 2018
24 сб, 15:30 Динамо — Днепр 2:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
Март
01 чт, 17:00 Динамо — Гелиос 2:0 Товарищеские матчи 2018
04 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Арсенал 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
08 чт, 17:00 Динамо — Шериф 0:0 Товарищеские матчи 2018
11 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Торпедо 0:2 Товарищеские матчи 2018
17 сб, 15:00 Динамо — Гомель 2:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
17 сб, 17:00 Динамо — АФК Эскильстуна 2:0 Товарищеские матчи 2018
25 вс, 15:00 Тракай — Динамо 1:1 Товарищеские матчи 2018
30 пт, 17:30 Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:0 1-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
31 сб, 19:00 Динамо — Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 1-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Апрель
06 пт, 13:30 Динамо — Ислочь 4:1 2-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
07 сб, 18:00 Динамо — Ислочь 0:0 2-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
14 сб, 13:00 Городея — Динамо 0:1 3-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
15 вс, 18:00 Городея — Динамо 0:2 3-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
20 пт, 13:00 Динамо — Гомель 3:0 4-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
21 сб, 16:00 Динамо — Гомель 2:1 4-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
27 пт, 13:00 Неман — Динамо 0:2 5-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
28 сб, 19:00 Неман — Динамо 0:2 5-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Май
05 сб, 13:15 Динамо — Шахтёр 3:1 6-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
06 вс, 15:30 Динамо — Шахтёр 0:0 6-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
13 вс, 12:30 ФК Луч — Динамо 0:4 7-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
14 пн, 19:30 ФК Луч — Динамо 1:3 7-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
22 вт, 13:00 Динамо — БАТЭ 1:1 8-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
23 ср, 19:15 Динамо — БАТЭ 0:1 8-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
26 сб, 13:00 Смолевичи — Динамо 0:3 9-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
27 вс, 16:00 Смолевичи — Динамо 0:2 9-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
31 чт, 13:00 Динамо — Минск 1:0 10-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
Июнь
01 пт, 18:45 Динамо — Минск 1:0 10-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
06 ср, 11:00 Динамо — СКА 2:2 Товарищеские матчи 2018
12 вт, 12:00 Динамо Брест — Динамо 0:2 11-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
13 ср, 20:45 Динамо Брест — Динамо 1:1 11-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
17 вс, 13:00 Динамо — Витебск 3:0 12-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
18 пн, 17:00 Динамо — Витебск 1:1 12-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
23 сб, 17:00 Слуцк — Динамо 0:0 13-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
24 вс, 16:45 Слуцк — Динамо 0:1 13-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
30 сб, 14:30 Динамо — Днепр 3:1 14-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
Июль
01 вс, 18:45 Динамо — Днепр 2:1 14-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
06 пт, 13:00 Динамо — ФК Торпедо 2:1 15-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
07 сб, 19:00 Динамо — ФК Торпедо 1:0 15-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
12 чт, 20:00 Дерри Сити — Динамо 0:2 1-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
19 чт, 18:00 Динамо — Дерри Сити 1:2 1-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
21 сб, 15:00 Ислочь — Динамо 0:2 17-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
22 вс, 16:30 Ислочь — Динамо 0:1 17-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
26 чт, 22:00 ДАК 1904 — Динамо 1:3 2-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
29 вс, 18:00 Энергетик-БГАТУ — Динамо 0:7 1/16 финала Кубок Беларуси 2018/19
Август
02 чт, 19:00 Динамо — ДАК 1904 4:1 2-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
09 чт, 20:00 Динамо — ФК Зенит 4:0 3-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
12 вс, 19:30 Динамо — Минск 2:0 1/8 финала Кубок Беларуси 2018/19
16 чт, 20:00 ФК Зенит — Динамо 8:1 3-й квал. раунд Лига Европы 2018/19
18 сб, 12:00 Динамо — Городея 2:0 18-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
19 вс, 18:00 Динамо — Городея 0:2 18-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
25 сб, 17:00 Гомель — Динамо 0:1 19-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
26 вс, 19:45 Гомель — Динамо 0:0 19-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Сентябрь
01 сб, 13:00 Динамо — Неман 2:1 20-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
02 вс, 19:30 Динамо — Неман 1:0 20-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
14 пт, 16:00 Шахтёр — Динамо 0:0 21-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
15 сб, 18:30 Шахтёр — Динамо 0:0 21-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
22 сб, 13:00 Динамо — ФК Луч 0:1 22-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
23 вс, 19:45 Динамо — ФК Луч 3:2 22-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
29 сб, 13:00 БАТЭ — Динамо 1:4 23-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
30 вс, 19:45 БАТЭ — Динамо 2:1 23-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Октябрь
06 сб, 13:00 Динамо — Смолевичи 4:0 24-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
07 вс, 18:30 Динамо — Смолевичи 2:0 24-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
13 сб, 13:00 Городея — Динамо 1:3 Товарищеские матчи 2018
19 пт, 16:00 Минск — Динамо 0:2 25-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
20 сб, 15:00 Минск — Динамо 3:3 25-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
27 сб, 14:00 Динамо — Динамо Брест 0:2 26-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
28 вс, 17:00 Динамо — Динамо Брест 1:1 26-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
30 вт, 14:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо 0:3 16-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
31 ср, 18:45 Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо 0:0 16-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Ноябрь
02 пт, 14:00 Витебск — Динамо 0:5 27-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
03 сб, 15:00 Витебск — Динамо 0:1 27-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
08 чт, 14:15 Динамо — Слуцк 3:0 28-й тур Первенство дублеров 2018
09 пт, 19:45 Динамо — Слуцк 2:0 28-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
24 сб, 14:00 Днепр — Динамо : 29-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Декабрь
02 вс, 14:00 ФК Торпедо — Динамо : 30-й тур Чемпионат Беларуси 2018
Рейтинг игроков
Горбунов Андрей 10
Яхая Сейду 9.7
Галович Нино 8.3
Швецов Максим 5.3
Гаврилович Алексей 4.7
Сачивко Александр 4
Бегунов Роман 2.7
Корзун Никита 2.3
Капленко Никита 2
Николич Урош 2
Иванов Филипп 1.7
Роша Луиш 1.7
Шитов Игорь 1.7
Хващинский Владимир 1.3
Жавнерчик Максим 1.3
Фатаи Кехинде 1
Наваловский Георгий 0.7
Остроух Юрий 0.7
Сарока Антон 0.7
Макась Александр 0.7
Соловей Артем 0.7
Игнатович Сергей 0.3
Чиж Александр 0.3
Лучшие бомбардиры
голы
1 Хващинский Владимир 6
2 Фатаи Кехинде 4
3 Галович Нино 4
4 Сарока Антон 4
5 Соловей Артем 3
Лучшие ассистенты
пасы
1 Николич Урош 7
2 Иванов Филипп 3
3 Яхая Сейду 3
4 Гаврилович Алексей 2
5 Капленко Никита 2
Время на поле
мин
1 Яхая Сейду 2455
2 Галович Нино 2298
3 Горбунов Андрей 2270
4 Швецов Максим 2117
5 Николич Урош 1485