Matches

Season:
January
21 Sat, 13:30 Dinamo — Krumkachy 0:1 Friendly Matches
28 Sat, 12:00 Dinamo — Gorodeya 1:0 Friendly Matches
February
03 Fri, 17:00 Split — Dinamo 1:1 Friendly Matches
06 Mon, 17:00 Dinamo — Žalgiris 1:0 Friendly Matches
11 Sat, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Karpaty 1:2 Friendly Matches
23 Thu, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Tosno 0:3 Friendly Matches
23 Thu, 12:00 Dinamo — FC Locomotive 0:1 Friendly Matches
March
01 Wed, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Brabrand 2:0 Friendly Matches
05 Sun, 12:00 Dinamo — FC Helios 1:3 Friendly Matches
12 Sun, 6:15 Dinamo — Dinamo Brest 2:2 Quaterfinals Belarusian Cup
18 Sat, 20:00 Dinamo Brest — Dinamo 0:0 Quaterfinals Belarusian Cup
31 Fri, 16:00 Dnepr — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 1 Reserves Tournament 2017
April
01 Sat, 17:00 Dnepr — Dinamo 0:3 Matchday 1 Belarusian Championship 2017
08 Sat, 17:00 Dinamo — Naftan 2:2 Matchday 2 Reserves Tournament 2017
09 Sun, 15:00 Dinamo — Naftan 1:0 Matchday 2 Belarusian Championship 2017
14 Fri, 17:30 Torpedo-BelAZ — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 3 Reserves Tournament 2017
15 Sat, 15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ — Dinamo 1:0 Matchday 3 Belarusian Championship 2017
21 Fri, 14:00 Dinamo — Neman 4:2 Matchday 4 Reserves Tournament 2017
22 Sat, 16:00 Dinamo — Neman 1:0 Matchday 4 Belarusian Championship 2017
29 Sat, 12:30 Gorodeya — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 5 Reserves Tournament 2017
30 Sun, 19:00 Gorodeya — Dinamo 1:0 Matchday 5 Belarusian Championship 2017
May
05 Fri, 14:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 5:0 Matchday 6 Reserves Tournament 2017
06 Sat, 18:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 1:0 Matchday 6 Belarusian Championship 2017
09 Tue, 13:30 FC Minsk — Dinamo 0:0 Matchday 7 Reserves Tournament 2017
10 Wed, 19:30 FC Minsk — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 7 Belarusian Championship 2017
13 Sat, 17:00 Dinamo — Dinamo Brest 0:2 Matchday 8 Reserves Tournament 2017
14 Sun, 15:00 Dinamo — Dinamo Brest 1:0 Matchday 8 Belarusian Championship 2017
19 Fri, 13:00 BATE — Dinamo 2:2 Matchday 9 Reserves Tournament 2017
20 Sat, 19:00 BATE — Dinamo 1:0 Matchday 9 Belarusian Championship 2017
24 Wed, 18:15 Dinamo — Shakhtyor 2:2 Matchday 10 Belarusian Championship 2017
25 Thu, 13:00 Dinamo — Shakhtyor 1:2 Matchday 10 Reserves Tournament 2017
June
02 Fri, 16:00 Slavia — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 11 Reserves Tournament 2017
04 Sun, 17:30 Slavia — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 11 Belarusian Championship 2017
15 Thu, 13:00 Dinamo — Isloch 3:1 Matchday 11 Reserves Tournament 2017
16 Fri, 19:00 Dinamo — Isloch 1:0 Matchday 12 Belarusian Championship 2017
19 Mon, 14:00 FC Slutsk — Dinamo 1:4 Matchday 13 Reserves Tournament 2017
20 Tue, 18:30 FC Slutsk — Dinamo 0:3 Matchday 13 Belarusian Championship 2017
23 Fri, 14:00 Krumkachy — Dinamo 2:5 Matchday 14 Reserves Tournament 2017
24 Sat, 17:00 Krumkachy — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 14 Belarusian Championship 2017
29 Thu, 18:30 Dinamo — NSI Runavik 2:1 1st Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
July
01 Sat, 14:00 Dinamo — Vitebsk 4:0 Matchday 15 Reserves Tournament 2017
02 Sun, 17:00 Dinamo — Vitebsk 1:3 Matchday 15 Belarusian Championship 2017
06 Thu, 20:30 NSI Runavik — Dinamo 0:2 1st Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
09 Sun, 17:30 Chistj — Dinamo 0:4 Round of 32 Belarusian Cup
13 Thu, 19:00 FK Rabotnički — Dinamo 1:1 2nd Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
20 Thu, 18:00 Dinamo — FK Rabotnički 3:0 2nd Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
23 Sun, 16:15 Dinamo — Dnepr 0:1 Round of 16 Belarusian Cup
27 Thu, 20:00 AEK Larnaca — Dinamo 2:0 3rd Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
29 Sat, 13:00 Dinamo — Dnepr 4:1 Matchday 16 Reserves Tournament 2017
30 Sun, 18:30 Dinamo — Dnepr 2:1 Matchday 16 Belarusian Championship 2017
August
03 Thu, 18:00 Dinamo — AEK Larnaca 1:1 3rd Qualifying Round Europa League 2017/18
06 Sun, 15:00 Naftan — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 17 Reserves Tournament 2017
07 Mon, 18:00 Naftan — Dinamo 0:4 Matchday 17 Belarusian Championship 2017
12 Sat, 12:00 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 5:0 Matchday 18 Reserves Tournament 2017
13 Sun, 14:45 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Matchday 18 Belarusian Championship 2017
19 Sat, 14:00 Neman — Dinamo 3:3 Matchday 19 Reserves Tournament 2017
20 Sun, 16:15 Neman — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 19 Belarusian Championship 2017
26 Sat, 13:00 Dinamo — Gorodeya : Matchday 20 Reserves Tournament 2017
27 Sun, 17:00 Dinamo — Gorodeya : Matchday 20 Belarusian Championship 2017
September
07 Thu, FC Gomel — Dinamo : Matchday 21 Reserves Tournament 2017
08 Fri, 19:00 FC Gomel — Dinamo : Matchday 21 Belarusian Championship 2017
17 Sun, Dinamo — FC Minsk : Matchday 22 Reserves Tournament 2017
18 Mon, 16:00 Dinamo — FC Minsk : Matchday 22 Belarusian Championship 2017
21 Thu, Dinamo Brest — Dinamo : Matchday 23 Reserves Tournament 2017
22 Fri, 20:45 Dinamo Brest — Dinamo : Matchday 23 Belarusian Championship 2017
30 Sat, Dinamo — BATE : Matchday 24 Reserves Tournament 2017
October
01 Sun, 16:00 Dinamo — BATE : Matchday 24 Belarusian Championship 2017
13 Fri, Shakhtyor — Dinamo : Matchday 25 Reserves Tournament 2017
14 Sat, Shakhtyor — Dinamo : Matchday 25 Belarusian Championship 2017
21 Sat, Dinamo — Slavia : Matchday 26 Reserves Tournament 2017
22 Sun, Dinamo — Slavia : Matchday 26 Belarusian Championship 2017
27 Fri, Isloch — Dinamo : Matchday 27 Reserves Tournament 2017
28 Sat, Isloch — Dinamo : Matchday 27 Belarusian Championship 2017
November
04 Sat, Dinamo — FC Slutsk : Matchday 28 Reserves Tournament 2017
05 Sun, Dinamo — FC Slutsk : Matchday 28 Belarusian Championship 2017
17 Fri, Dinamo — Krumkachy : Matchday 29 Reserves Tournament 2017
18 Sat, Dinamo — Krumkachy : Matchday 29 Belarusian Championship 2017
25 Sat, Vitebsk — Dinamo : Matchday 30 Reserves Tournament 2017
26 Sun, Vitebsk — Dinamo : Matchday 30 Belarusian Championship 2017
Player rankings
Sachyuka Aliaksandr 10
Noyok Aleksandr 8.1
Saroka Anton 6.9
Klimovich Andrei 5
Lekovic Nikola 3.8
Astravukh Yuriy 3.8
Bykau Artsem 3.8
Behunou Roman 3.8
Khvashchynski Uladzimir 3.1
Galovic Nino 2.5
Zhavnerchik Maksim 2.5
Kuzmianok Ihar 2.5
Pramudrau Kiryl 2.5
Kaplenka Mikita 1.9
Ihnatovich Siarhei 1.3
Nikolic Urosh 1.3
Top scorers
goals
1 Saroka Anton 9
2 Khvashchynski Uladzimir 6
3 Sachyuka Aliaksandr 2
4 Nikolic Urosh 2
5 Lukic Nikola 2
Top assists
assists
1 Bykau Artsem 5
2 Nikolic Urosh 3
3 Khvashchynski Uladzimir 3
4 Noyok Aleksandr 3
5 Lekovic Nikola 2
Time on field
min
1 Galovic Nino 1637
2 Saroka Anton 1628
3 Noyok Aleksandr 1603
4 Bykau Artsem 1450
5 Sachyuka Aliaksandr 1409