Matches

Season:
February
01 Fri, 17:00 Dinamo — Schachtar (reserve) 0:0 Friendly Matches
02 Sat, 17:00 Dinamo — MFK Ružomberok 0:2 Friendly Matches
07 Thu, 17:30 Dinamo — Torpedo 0:2 Friendly Matches
10 Sun, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Karpaty 1:2 Friendly Matches
18 Mon, 16:00 Dinamo — FC Tom 1:2 Friendly Matches
22 Fri, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Akhmat 0:2 Friendly Matches
23 Sat, 18:00 Dinamo — FC Baltika 2:0 Friendly Matches
26 Tue, 17:00 Dinamo — Altyn Asyr FK 1:0 Friendly Matches
March
02 Sat, Dinamo — FC Irtysh 0:0 Friendly Matches
03 Sun, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Prykarpattia 0:0 Friendly Matches
10 Sun, 16:00 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 2:0 Quaterfinals Belarusian Cup
15 Fri, 13:00 FC Slutsk — Dinamo 1:0 Quaterfinals Belarusian Cup
30 Sat, 16:00 Dinamo — Slavia 0:1 Matchday 1 Reserves Tournament 2019
31 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — Slavia 1:0 Matchday 1 Belarusian Championship 2019
April
04 Thu, 15:00 FC Minsk — Dinamo 1:3 Matchday 2 Reserves Tournament 2019
05 Fri, 18:00 FC Minsk — Dinamo 0:0 Matchday 2 Belarusian Championship 2019
10 Wed, 19:45 Vitebsk — Dinamo 1:0 Semifinals Belarusian Cup
13 Sat, 14:00 Dinamo — Gorodeya 7:2 Matchday 3 Reserves Tournament 2019
14 Sun, 20:45 Dinamo — Gorodeya 1:0 Matchday 3 Belarusian Championship 2019
19 Fri, 13:00 FC Torpedo — Dinamo 0:3 Matchday 4 Reserves Tournament 2019
20 Sat, 17:00 FC Torpedo — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 4 Belarusian Championship 2019
25 Thu, 13:00 Dinamo — Neman 1:1 Matchday 5 Reserves Tournament 2019
26 Fri, 18:30 Dinamo — Neman 0:1 Matchday 5 Belarusian Championship 2019
30 Tue, 17:45 Dinamo — Vitebsk 0:0 Semifinals Belarusian Cup
May
04 Sat, 14:00 FC Slutsk — Dinamo 0:3 Matchday 6 Reserves Tournament 2019
05 Sun, 16:00 FC Slutsk — Dinamo 2:1 Matchday 6 Belarusian Championship 2019
11 Sat, 15:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 2:0 Matchday 7 Reserves Tournament 2019
12 Sun, 15:30 Dinamo — FC Gomel 3:1 Matchday 7 Belarusian Championship 2019
17 Fri, 16:00 Shakhtyor — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 8 Reserves Tournament 2019
18 Sat, 19:30 Shakhtyor — Dinamo 3:0 Matchday 8 Belarusian Championship 2019
23 Thu, 14:00 Dinamo — Isloch 2:0 Matchday 9 Reserves Tournament 2019
24 Fri, 17:00 Dinamo — Isloch 1:0 Matchday 9 Belarusian Championship 2019
31 Fri, 15:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 3:6 Matchday 10 Reserves Tournament 2019
June
01 Sat, 17:00 Vitebsk — Dinamo 1:3 Matchday 10 Belarusian Championship 2019
15 Sat, 12:00 Dinamo — Energetik-BGU 1:1 Matchday 11 Reserves Tournament 2019
16 Sun, 19:00 Dinamo — Energetik-BGU 6:1 Matchday 11 Belarusian Championship 2019
21 Fri, 5:30 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 Matchday 12 Reserves Tournament 2019
22 Sat, 19:00 Dinamo — Torpedo-BelAZ 0:3 Matchday 12 Belarusian Championship 2019
26 Wed, 19:00 Granit — Dinamo 0:2 Round of 32 Belarusian Cup
29 Sat, 8:00 FC Dnyapro — Dinamo 0:4 Matchday 13 Reserves Tournament 2019
30 Sun, 19:00 FC Dnyapro — Dinamo 0:2 Matchday 13 Belarusian Championship 2019
July
04 Thu, 3:00 Dinamo — BATE 1:1 Matchday 14 Reserves Tournament 2019
05 Fri, 18:45 Dinamo — BATE 1:2 Matchday 14 Belarusian Championship 2019
11 Thu, 20:00 FK Liepāja — Dinamo 1:1 1st Qualifying Round Europa League 2019/20
13 Sat, 14:00 Dynamo Brest — Dinamo 3:1 Matchday 15 Reserves Tournament 2019
14 Sun, 20:45 Dynamo Brest — Dinamo 1:2 Matchday 15 Belarusian Championship 2019
18 Thu, 19:30 Dinamo — FK Liepāja 1:2 1st Qualifying Round Europa League 2019/20
August
03 Sat, 17:00 Dinamo — FC Gomel 3:1 Round of 16 Belarusian Cup
10 Sat, 3:00 Dinamo — FC Minsk 0:1 Matchday 17 Reserves Tournament 2019
11 Sun, 20:45 Dinamo — FC Minsk 3:2 Matchday 17 Belarusian Championship 2019
17 Sat, 13:00 Gorodeya — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 18 Reserves Tournament 2019
18 Sun, 19:45 Gorodeya — Dinamo 3:1 Matchday 18 Belarusian Championship 2019
24 Sat, Dinamo — FC Torpedo 3:0 Matchday 19 Reserves Tournament 2019
25 Sun, 20:45 Dinamo — FC Torpedo 3:0 Matchday 19 Belarusian Championship 2019
31 Sat, 16:00 Neman — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 20 Reserves Tournament 2019
September
01 Sun, 6:00 Neman — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 20 Belarusian Championship 2019
14 Sat, 13:00 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 3:0 Matchday 21 Reserves Tournament 2019
15 Sun, 19:00 Dinamo — FC Slutsk 2:1 Matchday 21 Belarusian Championship 2019
21 Sat, 16:00 FC Gomel — Dinamo 0:3 Matchday 22 Reserves Tournament 2019
22 Sun, 17:00 FC Gomel — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 22 Belarusian Championship 2019
28 Sat, 13:00 Dinamo — Shakhtyor 3:0 Matchday 23 Reserves Tournament 2019
29 Sun, 19:00 Dinamo — Shakhtyor 1:1 Matchday 23 Belarusian Championship 2019
October
05 Sat, 16:15 Isloch — Dinamo 0:1 Matchday 24 Reserves Tournament 2019
06 Sun, 14:00 Isloch — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 24 Belarusian Championship 2019
18 Fri, 13:00 Dinamo — Vitebsk 0:1 Matchday 25 Reserves Tournament 2019
19 Sat, 8:00 Dinamo — Vitebsk 0:2 Matchday 25 Belarusian Championship 2019
25 Fri, 14:00 Energetik-BGU — Dinamo 0:0 Matchday 26 Reserves Tournament 2019
26 Sat, 13:00 Energetik-BGU — Dinamo 3:3 Matchday 26 Belarusian Championship 2019
29 Tue, 3:00, Slavia — Dinamo 0:6 Matchday 16 Reserves Tournament 2019
30 Wed, 15:00 Slavia — Dinamo 1:1 Matchday 16 Belarusian Championship 2019
November
02 Sat, 15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ — Dinamo 1:3 Matchday 27 Reserves Tournament 2019
03 Sun, 14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ — Dinamo 4:0 Matchday 27 Belarusian Championship 2019
07 Thu, 4:00, Dinamo — FC Dnyapro 3:2 Matchday 28 Reserves Tournament 2019
08 Fri, 18:00 Dinamo — FC Dnyapro 3:0 Matchday 28 Belarusian Championship 2019
24 Sun, 4:00, BATE — Dinamo : Matchday 29 Belarusian Championship 2019
December
01 Sun, 14:00 Dinamo — Dynamo Brest : Matchday 30 Belarusian Championship 2019
Player rankings
Tigiev Georgii 10
Danilo 10
Plotnikau Maksim 10
Top scorers
goals
1 Zubovich Yahor 7
2 Bilanoh Dmytro 7
3 Danilo 6
4 Trebotić Dinko 3
5 Fatai Kehinde 3
Top assists
assists
1 Zaleski Andrei 4
2 Danilo 3
3 Bilanoh Dmytro 3
4 Pejovic Aleksandar 2
5 Haurylovich Aliaksei 2
Time on field
min
1 Plotnikau Maksim 1980
2 Shvetsov Maksim 1744
3 Haurylovich Aliaksei 1651
4 Yahaya Seidu 1565
5 Danilo 1548